quinta-feira , 3 de dezembro de 2020

Diretoria

Diretoria (mandato março/2020 – março/2022)
Presidente: Sigmar de Mello Rode (ICT/Unesp, São José dos Campos, SP)
Presidente anterior: Rui Seabra Ferreira Júnior (CEVAP/UNESP, Botucatu, SP) (cargo nato)
Vice-Presidente: Lia Machado Fiuza Fialho (Universidade Estadual do Ceará, Fortaleza, CE)
Secretário-Geral: Piotr Trzesniak (Universidade Federal de Pernambuco, Recife, PE)
1a. Secretária: Germana Fernandes Barata (Núcleo de Desenvolvimento da Criatividade da Unicamp, Campinas, SP)
1a. Tesoureira: Ilda Fontes (FGV-EAESP, São Paulo, SP)
2a. Tesoureira: Edna Frasson de Souza Montero (USP, São Paulo, SP)

Conselho Deliberativo – Membros Titulares
Mandato (março/2018-março/2022)
Elisabete Werlang (UFSC, Florianópolis, SC)
Bruna M. S. Erlandsson (Linceu Editorial, São José dos Campos, SP)
Eloísa da Conceição Príncipe de Oliveira (Instituto Brasileiro de Informação em Ciência e Tecnologia, Rio de Janeiro, RJ)
Elizabeth da Costa Mattos (Instituto de Aeronáutica e Espaço, São José dos Campos, SP)
Andréa Ferreira Gonçalves do Nascimento (CPDOC/FGV, Rio de Janeiro, RJ)
Claudia Oliveira de Moura Bueno (UFG, Goiânia, GO)
Mandato (março/2020-março/2024)
Ana Marlene Freitas de Morais (IAE/DCTA, São José dos Campos, SP)
Silvia Regina Galleti Queiroz (Instituto Biológico, São Paulo, SP)
Eli Lopes da Silva (SENAC, Florianópolis, SC)
Heloisa Junqueira Fleury (Federação Brasileira de Psicodrama, São Paulo, SP)

Conselho Deliberativo – Membros Suplentes
Mandato (março/2018-março/2022)
Marcus Vinicius Barbosa (FSF, Pinheiral, RJ)
Francisco Luciano Teixeira Filho (UFC, Caucaia, CE)
Luciano Gonzaga Vanderley (ABP, Fortaleza, CE)
Mandato (março/2020-março/2024)
Valtencir Zucolotto (Instituto de Física de São Carlos/USP, São Paulo, SP)
Alessandro Leite Cavalcanti (Universidade Estadual da Paraíba, Campina Grande, PB)
Marcelo Pessoa de Oliveira (UEMG, São José do Rio Preto, SP)
Adriano de Carvalho Paranaiba (Instituto Ludwig Von Mises, São Paulo, SP)

Conselho Fiscal – Membros Titulares
Mandato (março/2020-março/2024)
Mariana Biojone Brandão (Springer Brasil, São Paulo, SP)
Bruna Lavinas Sayed Picciani (Universidade Federal Fluminense, Niterói, RJ)
Juliana Maria de Sousa Pinto (Fundação Edson Queiroz/UNIFOR, Fortaleza, CE)

Conselho Fiscal – Membros Suplentes
Mandato (março/2020-março/2024)
Maria Angela Boccara de Paula (SOBEST, São Paulo, SP)
Mariana Amorim Fraga (INPE, São José dos Campos, SP)
Juracy Machado Pacífico (Universidade Federal de Rondônia, Porto Velho, RO)

//analytics natashaprimati@gmail //analytics natasha@abecbrasil